Other at 79 Brook St

OPENED about 1 month ago #32840
Report
Submitted Mon May 02, 2022

Consistently overflowing dumpster at 79 Brook Street. Many happy fat rats running around Saturday night when the picture was taken. Please talk with owners about emptying more frequently.

Request Type: Rodent Control



address: 79 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 759760.3078108871, 2947905.463393683

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3365647, -71.11684879999999

Timestamp Description
Mon May 02, 2022 09:01am Opened
Mon May 02, 2022 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone