Public Trees at 26 Chesham Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree was removed. - 21 days ago #32897
Report
Submitted Fri May 06, 2022

Young tree's trunk damaged

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 26 Chesham Rd

coordinates x,y: 753118.8438635054, 2946797.619325544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33360396764937, -71.14142982874394

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 07, 2022 01:39pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree was removed.
Fri May 06, 2022 04:24pm Opened
Fri May 06, 2022 04:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone