Public Trees at 42.35 N 71.13 W

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. - 21 days ago #32898
Report
Submitted Fri May 06, 2022

The tree in front of 104 Columbia has dead branches in need of trimming.

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 42.35 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755479.9553959094, 2951270.294254885

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3458496, -71.1326263

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 07, 2022 01:38pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.
Fri May 06, 2022 06:48pm Opened
Fri May 06, 2022 06:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone