Pothole at 1717 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #32913
Submitted Sun May 08, 2022

There are about 20 big potholes by unnamed street by Star Market back parking lot. I've reported them before. Told case was closed. They were never filled and have gotten worse. When will you fix thes

Location on Street: Roadway

Nearest Cross Street: Unnamed street between Beacon, Beaconsfield and Garrison

address: 1717 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 753716.7041294352, 2948101.9956193306

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33717631552582, -71.13919830887683

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 15, 2022 10:21am Closed
Sun May 08, 2022 10:05pm Opened
Sun May 08, 2022 10:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone