Damaged Sign at 800 Washington St

OPENED about 1 month ago #32947
Photo_20220511_083130
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Car hit sign overnight. Intersection where a pedestrian fatality previously occurred.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 800 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 753701.534380298, 2949681.8945882674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3415118, -71.1392297

Timestamp Description
Wed May 11, 2022 08:32am Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 08:32am Submitted via Android Android