Damaged Sign at 1615–1621 Beacon St

OPENED about 1 month ago #32950
Report
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Flexipost for separated bike lane is down at 1615 Beacon

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1615–1621 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 754940.3217710266, 2948936.996809083

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33945330143192, -71.13465942449042

Timestamp Description
Wed May 11, 2022 10:35am Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone