Sidewalk Repair at 1–19 Waverly St

OPENED about 1 month ago #32953
Report
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

The crosswalk stanchion on Davis at Waverley was destroyed by a car. It was removed 10 days ago and still needs to be replaced. Thank you.

Request Type: Raised



address: 1–19 Waverly St

coordinates x,y: 758447.899293558, 2946458.450959278

coordinates lat,lng: 42.332610111965, -71.12172654172323

Timestamp Description
Wed May 11, 2022 04:06pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone