Sidewalk Repair at 64–90 Francis St

OPENED about 1 month ago #32957
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Sidewalk repair at toxteth and Francis is starting to deteriorate- worth keeping an eye on it. Thanks for the initial repair, though - it's much easier to walk here now with a stroller!

Request Type: Raised



address: 64–90 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760118.0746715039, 2948759.794566507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33890460062512, -71.11551133876536

Timestamp Description
Thu May 12, 2022 08:21am Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone