Sidewalk Obstruction at 145 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

OPENED about 1 month ago #32958
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Left on curb

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 145 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750711.2269825698, 2936062.3231505016

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30417315269563, -71.15049679979424

Timestamp Description
Thu May 12, 2022 10:34am Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone