Damaged Sign at 767–769 Washington St

CLOSED 15 days ago #32963
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

The crosswalk sign close to Driskill is in the gutter and should be put back in the crosswalk. Thank you

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other



address: 767–769 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 754055.2878864771, 2949518.8699792097

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34106034069062, -71.13792378172613

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 04:38pm Closed
Thu May 12, 2022 02:13pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 02:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone