Damaged Sign at 769 Washington St

OPENED about 1 month ago #32964
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Damaged crosswalk sign. Replace it with a concrete barrier.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 769 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 754069.8194896913, 2949529.0993983005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34108824134736, -71.13786987137965

Timestamp Description
Thu May 12, 2022 02:40pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone