Park Playground at 100 Fisher Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #33004
Report
Submitted Sun May 15, 2022

Yet another party! Broken glass and debris everywhere. This park needs to be regularly patrolled on the weekends. It's a party hot spot and it's constantly getting trashed.

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 100 Fisher Ave

coordinates x,y: 752793.057244826, 2944927.381085674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32847569798017, -71.14266368877392

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 01:20pm Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 01:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone