Public Trees at 209 Pond Ave

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff. - 21 days ago #33015
Photo_20220516_211234
Submitted Mon May 16, 2022

Pearl Street at T stop is practically dead.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 209 Pond Ave

coordinates x,y: 760065.563687927, 2944766.141779037

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3279465, -71.1157721

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 07, 2022 01:18pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff.
Mon May 16, 2022 09:14pm Opened
Mon May 16, 2022 09:14pm Submitted via Android Android