Traffic Signal at 2–98 Verndale St

OPENED about 1 month ago #33023
Report
Submitted Tue May 17, 2022

Automatic traffic light sensors were covered over when roadway was repaved.

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 2–98 Verndale St

coordinates x,y: 756287.4745946614, 2952207.106766163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34841066416573, -71.1296241637981

Timestamp Description
Tue May 17, 2022 09:03am Opened
Tue May 17, 2022 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone