Park Playground at 20–98 Mulford St

OPENED about 1 month ago #33045
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Clark Park has trash everywhere. Unfortunately kids are sloppy. Overturned barrels and cans everywhere.

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 20–98 Mulford St

coordinates x,y: 757373.5513445551, 2944592.6953988285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3275034, -71.1257301

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 09:25am Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone