Damaged Sign at 28–50 Allerton St

OPENED about 1 month ago #33053
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Stop sign at the intersection of Allenton & High Streets is obstructed by foliage.

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 28–50 Allerton St

coordinates x,y: 759431.4887222843, 2945294.7622115463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32940487209637, -71.11810818499976

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 06:30pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 06:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone