Trash/Recycling at 163 Dean Rd

OPENED about 1 month ago #33058
Report
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Someone put this in my yard waste barrel!! My yard waste barrel is still out on Willard Road where my driveway is. I don't know if it will be picked up today.



address: 163 Dean Rd

coordinates x,y: 751787.4677320808, 2946742.2606629585

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33346731367486, -71.1463546130201

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 04:10pm Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone