Pothole at 42.327N 71.143W

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33062
Report
Submitted Fri May 20, 2022

This road at the light to rte 9 on chestnut hill ave is like drive over mounds and is not flat at all could we get this area ground and re paved!

Location on Street: Roadway

Nearest Cross Street: Channing and Eliot



address: 42.327N 71.143W

coordinates x,y: 752680.4469458817, 2944274.511648452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32668548604388, -71.14309023332606

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 15, 2022 06:21am Closed
Fri May 20, 2022 09:22am Opened
Fri May 20, 2022 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone