Traffic Signal at 103–121 St Marys St

CLOSED 15 days ago #33070
Report
Submitted Fri May 20, 2022

Flex posts are missing, cars keep parking in the bike lane

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 103–121 St Marys St

coordinates x,y: 762439.1083990519, 2951462.4190846407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34629166666667, -71.1068805

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:07am Closed
Fri May 20, 2022 09:48pm Opened
Fri May 20, 2022 09:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone