Sidewalk Repair at 50 Atherton Rd

OPENED 3 months ago #33088
Report
Submitted Sun May 22, 2022

Broken sidewalk, dangerous for strollers and elderly. Has been reported before and was spray painted but never repaired

Request Type: Raised



address: 50 Atherton Rd

coordinates x,y: 756751.4504004912, 2950077.5575571842

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34256156258503, -71.12794216728874

Timestamp Description
Sun May 22, 2022 07:28pm Opened
Sun May 22, 2022 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone