Sidewalk Obstruction at 29 Williston Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 3 months ago #33179
Report
Submitted Sat May 28, 2022

The boardwalk is not practicable for 50 meters because tree branches have not been trimmed

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 29 Williston Rd

coordinates x,y: 753617.9418805112, 2948971.4691453525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33956333333333, -71.13955

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:25am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sat May 28, 2022 06:47pm Opened
Sat May 28, 2022 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone