Sidewalk Obstruction at 58 Pleasant St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 3 months ago #33182
Report
Submitted Sat May 28, 2022

Susanna House hedges need to be trimmed to the sidewalk line

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 58 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759144.4920050409, 2950726.1115814312

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34431223421924, -71.11907983500409

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:24am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sat May 28, 2022 07:59pm Opened
Sat May 28, 2022 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone