Broken Parking Meter at 7–21 Station St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33188
Report
Submitted Sun May 29, 2022

Same as 32398, from 57 days ago... only now meter 3008 has been completely uprooted and is lying around the corner from where it once stood.

Request Type: Out of Service



address: 7–21 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759415.236783983, 2946354.256941729

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33231237150395, -71.11815074607134

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 07:57am Closed
Sun May 29, 2022 09:49am Opened
Sun May 29, 2022 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone