Sidewalk Obstruction at 489 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 3 months ago #33190
Report
Submitted Sun May 29, 2022

Bushes overgrown- no room to walk on sidewalk. Please have them trimmed back to property line.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 489 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757196.494374731, 2948048.375179703

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33698806727098, -71.12632887594505

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:24am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sun May 29, 2022 02:23pm Opened
Sun May 29, 2022 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone