Other at 82 Brook St
There is a raccoon that has been patrolling last week. Seen on Brook and Toxteth and in the trash on Linden Sq.
Request Type: Animal Control
address: 82 Brook St
coordinates x,y: 759727.4745036227, 2947783.8681464107
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33623144240759, -71.11697225510008
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 22, 2022 05:42pm | Closed |
Sun May 29, 2022 09:27pm | Opened |
Sun May 29, 2022 09:27pm | Submitted via iPhone |