Sidewalk Obstruction at 46–98 Prince St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 3 months ago #33217
Report
Submitted Mon May 30, 2022

Overgrown onto sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 46–98 Prince St

coordinates x,y: 757702.2315854863, 2944307.777394121

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32671760772635, -71.12451927214595

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:24am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Mon May 30, 2022 10:50am Opened
Mon May 30, 2022 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone