Sidewalk Obstruction at 1033 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 3 months ago #33228
Report
Submitted Tue May 31, 2022

I believe all foliage along sidewalk is poison ivy

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 1033 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 748883.1958764382, 2943742.9923478486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32526971255162, -71.15714028536833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:23am Reopened with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:22am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:22am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Tue May 31, 2022 08:13am Opened
Tue May 31, 2022 08:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone