Sidewalk Obstruction at 201 Chestnut St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 3 months ago #33235
Report
Submitted Tue May 31, 2022

Foliage Growing through the fence from Sargent Estate or whatever it's called over the sidewalk all the way to the rotary

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 201 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 758606.7511718292, 2943214.613355989

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32370693890554, -71.12119233603231

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 08:22am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Tue May 31, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Tue May 31, 2022 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone