Damaged Sign at 1032 Beacon St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #33245
Report
Submitted Tue May 31, 2022

Missing flexible delineators all along this block.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1032 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762095.9055843109, 2951310.6339289364

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34587949666046, -71.1081526260027

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 01:23pm Closed
Tue May 31, 2022 06:16pm Opened
Tue May 31, 2022 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone