Public Trees at 115 Lawton St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff. - 2 months ago #33279
Photo_20220601_234958
Submitted Wed Jun 01, 2022

Dead tree Lawton Street

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 115 Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 757060.3158230588, 2952676.4121895176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34968921, -71.12675764

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 12:04pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff.
Wed Jun 01, 2022 11:52pm Opened
Wed Jun 01, 2022 11:52pm Submitted via Android Android