Sidewalk Obstruction at 489 Washington St
Overgrown hedge taking up most of the sidewalk.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 489 Washington St
coordinates x,y: 757216.1985793934, 2948048.03718796
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33698690291296, -71.12625600395427
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:27pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. |
Thu Jun 02, 2022 11:10pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 02, 2022 11:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |