Sidewalk Obstruction at 106 Winchester St
Overgtowing sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 106 Winchester St
coordinates x,y: 756619.9276428248, 2950455.7921779654
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34360102591583, -71.12842256213382
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 17, 2022 02:26pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. |
Fri Jun 03, 2022 05:51pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 03, 2022 05:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |