Sidewalk Obstruction at 103–121 St Marys St

OPENED 2 months ago #33308
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 04, 2022

This is an ongoing problem. Perhaps a bump out if the parking spaces could be moved a bit.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 103–121 St Marys St

coordinates x,y: 762403.5082908064, 2951570.137590134

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34658769992953, -71.10701035300167

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 04, 2022 06:46am Opened
Sat Jun 04, 2022 06:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone