Public Trees at 114 University Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. - 2 months ago #33313
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 04, 2022

Dead branch needs trimming

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 114 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 755913.4296831798, 2948337.2158784536

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3377959844206, -71.13106976669233

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.
Sat Jun 04, 2022 12:26pm Opened
Sat Jun 04, 2022 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone