Public Trees at 43 Harrison St

COMPLETED null - 2 months ago #33318
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 04, 2022

Large dead branch dangling on wires. Across from #40, on Northeastern field side.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 43 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 760296.3727366368, 2948374.717656477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3378457273565, -71.11485830167567

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 11:30am Closed with status: null
Sat Jun 04, 2022 01:40pm Opened
Sat Jun 04, 2022 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone