Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.34 N 71.13 W

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 17 hours ago #33322
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Half the sidewalk is obstructed by bushes

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 757233.1684209266, 2948087.50494392

coordinates lat,lng: 42.337095, -71.1261926

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:25am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sun Jun 05, 2022 02:17pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone