Public Trees at 103 Clinton Rd

CLOSED Thank you. The tree was removed. - 2 months ago #33326
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Dead tree. 2nd request.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 103 Clinton Rd

coordinates x,y: 754174.1094874038, 2946624.345030837

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3331162558677, -71.1375297799993

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 12:01pm Closed with status: Thank you. The tree was removed.
Sun Jun 05, 2022 05:34pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone