Damaged Sign at 109 Columbia St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33327
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 109 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755511.0024811875, 2951359.644514896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34609441339298, -71.13251002992243

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 12:52pm Closed
Sun Jun 05, 2022 06:32pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone