Abandoned Bike at 3 Kent Square

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33328
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

I noticed this bike right next to our parking space on Saturday morning (June 4th). I thought it was left by someone temporarily and will be picked up soon, but it is still there after two days.

Property Type: Private Property



address: 3 Kent Square

coordinates x,y: 760825.3899452229, 2948474.027733918

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33811166666667, -71.1129

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:50pm Closed
Sun Jun 05, 2022 07:36pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 07:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone