Public Trees at 123 Centre St

CLOSED Thank you. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. - 14 days ago #33351
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 07, 2022

Tree in front of 123 Center St. has several branches that appear dead. Request put pruning if possible.

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 123 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 756854.3859054806, 2950755.895701057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34442171514321, -71.12755046288899

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:46am Status changed to Thank you. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:46am Closed with status: null
Tue Jun 07, 2022 07:22pm Opened
Tue Jun 07, 2022 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone