Sidewalk Obstruction at 50 Pleasant St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 18 hours ago #33353
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 07, 2022

Hedge needs trimming at Sussman House. I reported this last week. You closed it out as complete. Close but no prize

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 50 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759126.2418161078, 2950736.7560561206

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34434166666666, -71.11914716666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:24am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Tue Jun 07, 2022 08:07pm Opened
Tue Jun 07, 2022 08:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone