Public Trees at 179 Aspinwall Ave

COMPLETED null - 3 days ago #33355
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 08, 2022

Branch broke/ fell off street tree. Please pick up.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 179 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 760066.4939214457, 2947946.20150142

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33667270725417, -71.11571567723905

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 15, 2022 02:10pm Closed with status: null
Wed Jun 08, 2022 06:46am Opened
Wed Jun 08, 2022 06:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone