Streetlight at 384 Washington St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33360
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 08, 2022

Pedestrian signal audible alerts (the tapping sound that assists pedestrians with visual impairments) aren't working on any of the walk signals at Washington and Cypress/School Streets

Request Type: Light Out



address: 384 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758172.8246798754, 2947153.88905777

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33452176679143, -71.1227324791915

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 19, 2022 11:43am Closed
Wed Jun 08, 2022 10:01am Opened
Wed Jun 08, 2022 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone