Damaged Sign at 17 Davis Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #33381
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 09, 2022

Broken sign 17 Davis Ave.

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 17 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 758996.08158147, 2946486.7173560876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3326809872145, -71.11969872355274

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 19, 2022 11:44am Closed
Thu Jun 09, 2022 02:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 09, 2022 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone