Sidewalk Obstruction at 15 Auburn St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 17 hours ago #33384
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 09, 2022

Bushes overgrown. It is very difficult to cross this area with a stroller.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 15 Auburn St

coordinates x,y: 758305.7284261382, 2948246.22707214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33751757314151, -71.12222305101476

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:23am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Thu Jun 09, 2022 03:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 09, 2022 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone