Public Trees at 1251–1263 Beacon St

COMPLETED null - 17 days ago #33389
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 09, 2022

Tree knocked completely over in front of 1265 Beacon. Tree needs help!

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 1251–1263 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 759343.9767085072, 2950215.5005111

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34290865205848, -71.11835039198128

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 01, 2022 02:56pm Closed with status: null
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:21pm Opened
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone