Public Trees at 294 Kent St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been given to Eversource. - 17 days ago #33392
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Branches tangled in electricity wires

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 294 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760784.7948015502, 2949644.8673216943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341325, -71.1130305

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 01, 2022 02:56pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been given to Eversource.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 08:21am Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone