Public Trees at 98 Thorndike St

CLOSED Thank you. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. - 14 days ago #33394
Photo_20220610_083300
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Large dead branches over sidewalk

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 98 Thorndike St

coordinates x,y: 756911.4055014105, 2951847.1562764314

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34741549, -71.12732191

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:36am Closed with status: Thank you. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 08:33am Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 08:33am Submitted via Android Android