Sidewalk Obstruction at 150 Dudley St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 17 hours ago #33395
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Bushes blocking sidewalk. Need to walk in street

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 150 Dudley St

coordinates x,y: 754277.6397044985, 2943426.7052463843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32434057237538, -71.13719719062941

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:12am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 08:41am Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone