Sidewalk Obstruction at 73 Beals St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 17 hours ago #33397
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Plants over taking the sidewalk!

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 73 Beals St

coordinates x,y: 757929.1287850387, 2951613.9013553406

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34676316687155, -71.12356097290221

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 17, 2022 10:12am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 12:19pm Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone